• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 60 388
    Jets4
    Capitals3
  • 60 389
    Kings4
    Penguins1
  • 60 390
    Senateurs5
    Islanders4
  • 60 391
    Red Wings2
    Predateurs4
  • 60 392
    Hurricanes5
    Canadiens4
  • 60 393
    Blues1
    Maple Leafs2
  • 60 394
    Flyers6
    Blue Jackets5
  • 60 395
    Wild1
    Avalanche2
  • 60 396
    Canucks3
    Bruins6
  • 60 397
    Sharks3
    Lightning4
  • 61 398
    Hurricanes
    Coyotes
  • 61 399
    Blackhawks
    Jets
  • 61 400
    Devils
    Panthers
  • 61 401
    Rangers
    Senateurs
  • 61 402
    Oilers
    Sabres
  • 61 403
    Ducks
    Penguins
  • 61 404
    Kings
    Lightning
  • 60 388
    Moose2
    Bears6
  • 60 389
    Reign4
    Penguins5
  • 60 390
    Senateurs3
    Tigers5
  • 60 391
    Griffins2
    Admirals1
  • 60 392
    Checkers3
    IceCaps4
  • 60 393
    Wolves3
    Marlies5
  • 60 394
    Phantoms3
    Monsters5
  • 60 395
    Wild2
    Rampage3
  • 60 396
    Comets7
    Bruins6
  • 60 397
    Barracuda2
    Crunch4
  • 61 398
    Checkers
    Falcons
  • 61 399
    IceHogs
    Moose
  • 61 400
    Devils
    Pirates
  • 61 401
    Pack
    Senateurs
  • 61 402
    Condors
    Americans
  • 61 403
    Gulls
    Penguins
  • 61 404
    Reign
    Crunch

Game 254 Preview: Falcons at Monsters


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
39254Falcons3Monsters4-Boxscore
72476Monsters-Falcons---
WINS VERSUS Monsters : 1

: 5-5-0 (L1)

: 9-5-2

: 13-11-2

CON
Maxim Lapierre10026639210
Jim Slater100410120
Linus Arnesson100500020
Philip Lane8813336310

CON
Mark Visentin1001710513.050.9190
Alex Auld100103613.580.9040
Cedrick Desjardins1000000000

WINS VERSUS Falcons : 0

: 6-1-3 (W3)

: 6-4-2

: 16-7-5

CON
Colton Sceviour952811203140
Tomas Kubalik992811193020
Lukas Sedlak10024671344
Matthew Lombardi10024481232
Philip Samuelsson1002801010718
Brandon Yip1002836934
Scottie Upshall10028437-18
Ryan Malone1009011-24
Mark Alt1001201112
John Ramage1002000-10
Injured Reserve
Raphael Diaz9226369-20
Mike Reilly852805576

CON
Anton Forsberg1002111443.160.9160
Timo Pielmeier98105313.180.9200
Mark Dekanich1000000000