• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 150 1060
    Ducks3
    Kings2
  • 150 1061
    Flames3
    Golden Knights4
  • 150 1062
    Panthers7
    Red Wings4
  • 150 1063
    Penguins3
    Bruins1
  • 150 1064
    Capitals11
    Jets2
  • 151 1065
    Blackhawks
    Coyotes
  • 151 1066
    Avalanche
    Hurricanes
  • 151 1067
    Oilers
    Rangers
  • 151 1068
    Wild
    Sharks
  • 151 1069
    Islanders
    Blue Jackets
  • 151 1070
    Flyers
    Senators
  • 151 1071
    Maple Leafs
    Lightning
  • 150 1060
    Gulls1
    Reign5
  • 150 1061
    Heat3
    Wolves4
  • 150 1062
    Thunderbirds3
    Griffins1
  • 150 1063
    Penguins4
    Bruins5
  • 150 1064
    Bears3
    Moose1
  • 151 1065
    IceHogs
    Roadrunners
  • 151 1066
    Eagles
    Checkers
  • 151 1067
    Condors
    Pack
  • 151 1068
    Wild
    Barracuda
  • 151 1069
    Tigers
    Monsters
  • 151 1070
    Phantoms
    Senators
  • 151 1071
    Marlies
    Crunch

Game 835 Preview: Eagles at Americans


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
946Eagles1Americans3-Boxscore
1491051Americans2Eagles4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Americans : 2

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 22-12-2

: 39-25-5

CON
Taylor Leier10062273663114
Joey Hishon100582132531918
Chad Rau10055133851512
Brodie Reid10065182846-111
Justin Dowling1006992332-614
Scott Harrington1006962430124
Brandon Manning1006242125-3145
Chris Breen10069415191864
Gabriel Beaupre10069212141362
Kiril Petrov100000000

CON
Jaroslav Janus10049311432.390.9341
Michael Hutchinson1002481123.790.9021

WINS VERSUS Eagles : 0

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 16-15-2

: 26-29-13

CON
Angelo Esposito10054202747-42
Marc-Antoine Pouliot10067192746536
Kaspar Daugavins9860162440916
Freddie Hamilton10067141933518
David Legwand100621714311032
Ben Holmstrom10068171431532
Maxime Sauve100331117281112
George Bud Holloway1006891928612
Jerome Gauthier Leduc1004751520714
Mark Flood1006411920828
Davis Drewiske1006001818046
Matt Lashoff1004741216-324
Tim Kennedy100199514226
Dmitry Makarov10032336316
Brian Lee10018055-412
Milan Jurcina10023022-16
Injured Reserve
Thomas Larkin905921719264

CON
Ben Scrivens100441714103.020.9140
Alex Stalock982691333.730.8970
Atte Engren10040203.160.9170