• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 37 236
    Ducks4
    Wild0
  • 37 237
    Red Wings4
    Rangers1
  • 37 238
    Blues0
    Sharks1
  • 37 239
    Maple Leafs5
    Devils 2
  • 37 240
    Jets5
    Avalanche3
  • 37 241
    Capitals2
    Blue Jackets4
  • 38 242
    Bruins
    Maple Leafs
  • 38 243
    Sabres
    Canucks
  • 38 244
    Hurricanes
    Red Wings
  • 38 245
    Blue Jackets
    Rangers
  • 38 246
    Stars
    Predators
  • 38 247
    Panthers
    Islanders
  • 38 248
    Kings
    Flames
  • 38 249
    Canadiens
    Golden Knights
  • 38 250
    Flyers
    Blackhawks
  • 38 251
    Penguins
    Coyotes
  • 38 252
    Lightning
    Senators
  • 37 236
    Gulls5
    Wild2
  • 37 237
    Griffins3
    Pack4
  • 37 238
    Rampage3
    Barracuda2
  • 37 239
    Marlies3
    Devils2
  • 37 240
    Moose7
    Eagles4
  • 37 241
    Bears2
    Monsters3
  • 38 242
    Bruins
    Marlies
  • 38 243
    Americans
    Comets
  • 38 244
    Checkers
    Griffins
  • 38 245
    Monsters
    Pack
  • 38 246
    Stars
    Admirals
  • 38 247
    Thunderbirds
    Tigers
  • 38 248
    Reign
    Heat
  • 38 249
    Rocket
    Wolves
  • 38 250
    Phantoms
    IceHogs
  • 38 251
    Penguins
    Roadrunners
  • 38 252
    Crunch
    Senators

Game 15 Preview: Checkers at Monsters


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
315Checkers4Monsters5-Boxscore
45293Monsters-Checkers---
89631Monsters-Checkers---
1551093Checkers-Monsters---
WINS VERSUS Monsters : 1

: 2-7-1 (L1)

: 1-7-1

: 5-10-1

CON
Matt Martin10069413710
Daniel Paille100165611314
David Jones100113710510
Andreas Engqvist1001536922
Viktor Antipin10016178-918
Patrick Wiercioch10013167-82
David Moss100514510
Bryan Allen10016055216
Jason Demers1001303316
Adam McQuaid97802236
Chris Terry100510100
Cade Fairchild100000000
Radek Faksa100000000
Gabriel Dumont9356101664

CON
Barry Brust97165913.750.9000
Anton Khudobin10020104.620.9000
Peter Delmas1000000000

WINS VERSUS Checkers : 0

: 6-3-1 (W3)

: 5-2-1

: 9-5-2

CON
Petr Straka100167121924
Charles Hudon1001651116114
Colton Sceviour10016861452
Mike Reilly100162810012
Tomas Kubalik10016257-74
Lukas Sedlak9711123-20
Philip Samuelsson10012022-318
Scottie Upshall100000000
Mark Alt100000000
Logan Shaw100000000
Dalton Prout10016000-316

CON
Maxim Lagace100127412.840.9230
Timo Pielmeier10052113.270.9100