• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 90 636
    Bruins1
    Sabres4
  • 90 637
    Panthers2
    Blue Jackets3
  • 90 638
    Kings1
    Oilers2
  • 90 639
    Canadiens2
    Predators3
  • 90 640
    Senators2
    Wild3
  • 90 641
    Flyers1
    Flames3
  • 90 642
    Sharks3
    Lightning5
  • 90 643
    Blues2
    Islanders3
  • 90 644
    Maple Leafs6
    Canucks1
  • 91 645
    Ducks
    Oilers
  • 91 646
    Coyotes
    Rangers
  • 91 647
    Red Wings
    Capitals
  • 91 648
    Senators
    Hurricanes
  • 91 649
    Penguins
    Blackhawks
  • 91 650
    Golden Knights
    Devils
  • 91 651
    Jets
    Stars
  • 90 636
    Bruins5
    Americans4
  • 90 637
    Thunderbirds8
    Monsters6
  • 90 638
    Reign2
    Condors4
  • 90 639
    Rocket2
    Admirals3
  • 90 640
    Senators4
    Wild1
  • 90 641
    Phantoms4
    Heat3
  • 90 642
    Barracuda3
    Crunch5
  • 90 643
    Rampage3
    Tigers1
  • 90 644
    Marlies6
    Comets2
  • 91 645
    Gulls
    Condors
  • 91 646
    Roadrunners
    Pack
  • 91 647
    Griffins
    Bears
  • 91 648
    Senators
    Checkers
  • 91 649
    Penguins
    IceHogs
  • 91 650
    Wolves
    Devils
  • 91 651
    Moose
    Stars

Game 44 Preview: Wolves at Bears


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
844Wolves1Bears3-Boxscore
61425Bears1Wolves3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Bears : 2

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 10-11-4

: 25-15-4

CON
Toni Rajala10044212950618
Jordan Nolan10044925341156
Gabriel Dumont10028121931425
Lennart Petrell10020213-12
Barret Jackman8135099326
Antoine Roussel9231358410

CON
Rick DiPietro1003322922.590.9260
Ben Bishop10039201242.840.9200

WINS VERSUS Wolves : 0

: 6-4-0 (SOW1)

: 13-6-1

: 23-14-3

CON
Stanislav Galiev983817234050
Dustin Jeffrey1003561925-30
Jani Lajunen9938619251010
Ryan Wilson993851015332
Matt Gilroy100402131516
Toni Lydman10040178740
Bruno Gervais10040314-88
Mark Letestu10015112-52
Sami Lepisto100000000
Brandon Gormley100000000
Brett Flemming100200012

CON
Anders Lindback9929151132.610.9251
Linus Ullmark99128302.800.9201
Thomas McCollum1000000000