• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 176Game 1254
    Ducks3
    Kings4
    Boxscore
  • Day 176Game 1255
    Blackhawks5
    Stars1
    Boxscore
  • Day 176Game 1256
    Rangers1
    Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore
  • Day 177Game 1257
    Coyotes
    Jets
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1258
    Bruins
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1259
    Flames
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1260
    Stars
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1261
    Red Wings
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1262
    Panthers
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1263
    Kings
    Golden Knights
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1264
    Canadiens
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1265
    Predators
    Blackhawks
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1266
    Senators
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1267
    Flyers
    Hurricanes
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1268
    Penguins
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1269
    Sharks
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1270
    Blues
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1271
    Capitals
    Islanders
    Preview
  • Day 176Game 1254
    Gulls3
    Reign2
    Boxscore
  • Day 176Game 1255
    IceHogs3
    Stars1
    Boxscore
  • Day 176Game 1256
    Pack2
    Monsters3
    Boxscore
  • Day 177Game 1257
    Roadrunners
    Moose
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1258
    Bruins
    Crunch
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1259
    Heat
    Condors
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1260
    Stars
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1261
    Griffins
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1262
    Thunderbirds
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1263
    Reign
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1264
    Rocket
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1265
    Admirals
    IceHogs
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1266
    Senators
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1267
    Phantoms
    Checkers
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1268
    Penguins
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1269
    Barracuda
    Eagles
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1270
    Rampage
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 177Game 1271
    Bears
    Tigers
    Preview

Game 44 Preview: Wolves at Bears


2018-19 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
844Wolves1Bears3-Boxscore
61425Bears1Wolves3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Bears : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (OTW1)

Away Record : 20-15-5

Overall Record : 45-28-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Toni Rajala100814146872132
Johan Larsson100703034641657
Jordan Nolan10081223860495
Gabriel Dumont9859192847-267
Matt D'Agostini10063131528-114
Antoine Roussel100604711218
Andrew Bodnarchuk10032156916
Lennart Petrell10033325-28
Dan Boyle10014055-26
Alex Lafallo1007022-22
Patrick Eaves100000000
Injured Reserve
Barret Jackman9161114151146

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Rick DiPietro9964401952.710.9220
Jeremy Smith10032102.670.9290

WINS VERSUS Wolves : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (W2)

Home Record : 21-13-6

Overall Record : 44-28-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Stanislav Galiev1007528477522
Dustin Jeffrey1007618405830
Jani Lajunen9977113445521
Matt Gilroy10081425291322
Mark Letestu10047981706
Toni Lydman10081115162472
Bruno Gervais10081549-725
Brett Flemming100601148
Sami Lepisto100000000
Brandon Gormley100000000
Injured Reserve
Travis Boyd9153243357-52
Ryan Wilson947571825-1048

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Linus Ullmark1003423732.520.9271
Anders Lindback10048212162.750.9221
Thomas McCollum1000000000