• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 37 236
    Ducks4
    Wild0
  • 37 237
    Red Wings4
    Rangers1
  • 37 238
    Blues0
    Sharks1
  • 37 239
    Maple Leafs5
    Devils 2
  • 37 240
    Jets5
    Avalanche3
  • 37 241
    Capitals2
    Blue Jackets4
  • 38 242
    Bruins
    Maple Leafs
  • 38 243
    Sabres
    Canucks
  • 38 244
    Hurricanes
    Red Wings
  • 38 245
    Blue Jackets
    Rangers
  • 38 246
    Stars
    Predators
  • 38 247
    Panthers
    Islanders
  • 38 248
    Kings
    Flames
  • 38 249
    Canadiens
    Golden Knights
  • 38 250
    Flyers
    Blackhawks
  • 38 251
    Penguins
    Coyotes
  • 38 252
    Lightning
    Senators
  • 37 236
    Gulls5
    Wild2
  • 37 237
    Griffins3
    Pack4
  • 37 238
    Rampage3
    Barracuda2
  • 37 239
    Marlies3
    Devils2
  • 37 240
    Moose7
    Eagles4
  • 37 241
    Bears2
    Monsters3
  • 38 242
    Bruins
    Marlies
  • 38 243
    Americans
    Comets
  • 38 244
    Checkers
    Griffins
  • 38 245
    Monsters
    Pack
  • 38 246
    Stars
    Admirals
  • 38 247
    Thunderbirds
    Tigers
  • 38 248
    Reign
    Heat
  • 38 249
    Rocket
    Wolves
  • 38 250
    Phantoms
    IceHogs
  • 38 251
    Penguins
    Roadrunners
  • 38 252
    Crunch
    Senators

Game 44 Preview: Wolves at Bears


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
844Wolves1Bears3-Boxscore
61425Bears-Wolves---
WINS VERSUS Bears : 1

: 7-1-2 (SOL1)

: 3-3-3

: 9-4-3

CON
Toni Rajala981610122224
Jordan Nolan100165813412
Alex Lafallo100202212
Lennart Petrell941121330

CON
Ben Bishop100146332.940.9210
Mike Condon10043103.840.8900
Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wolves : 0

: 5-3-2 (L1)

: 5-3-1

: 8-5-2

CON
Stanislav Galiev10014591440
Jani Lajunen10013191034
Ryan Wilson991317818
Bryan Rust10013336-40
Bruno Gervais10015213-52
Matt Gilroy10015033-34
Toni Lydman10015033212
Mark Letestu1005101-40
Sami Lepisto100000000
Brandon Gormley100000000
Brett Flemming100200012

CON
Anders Lindback98115422.830.9200
Linus Ullmark10053102.350.9241
Thomas McCollum1000000000