• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 113Game 766
    Blue Jackets2
    Jets1
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 767
    Wild2
    Red Wings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 766
    Monsters6
    Moose7
    Boxscore
  • Day 113Game 767
    Wild2
    Griffins4
    Boxscore

Game 4 Preview: Barracuda at Wolves


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
14Barracuda5Wolves3-Boxscore
317Wolves3Barracuda7-Boxscore
51344Barracuda2Wolves4-Boxscore
82568Wolves4Barracuda2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Wolves : 2

Last 10 Games : 9-1-0 (W6)

Away Record : 19-6-0

Overall Record : 35-11-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Rich Peverley100461730471230
Andrej Nestrasil9542182038114
Linden Vey10045151732-112
Taylor Aronson1004732326126
Michael Sgarbossa10044121123-36
Morgan Klimchuk100491251748
Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson10044881642
Oliver Kylington1005031316613
Andrei Mironov1003821214-1334
Colten Teubert1004538111020
Taylor Doherty10050369983
Jack Hillen1002418946

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Karri Ramo1003423732.570.9220
Viktor Fasth100218922.990.9100

WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L2)

Home Record : 15-12-0

Overall Record : 28-22-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Troy Terry10051333164-37
Gabriel Dumont10052132235-441
Jani Lajunen10048151631619
Brad Malone10051121426-423
Barret Jackman1005032124730
Steve Kampfer1004931821-76
Kyle Clifford1002931114814
Ryan Carter100527411064
Boyd Gordon10052549710
Shane O'Brien10048358-256
Matt Smaby100521781123
David Dziurzynski10022235102
Nick Schultz10047145422
Lennart Petrell1001012340
Derek Smith100702222
Marcel Mueller1004011-10
Alexandre R. Picard100701164
Troy Bodie100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anton Khudobin1002714823.300.9121
Rick DiPietro10026121303.330.9120
Brad Thiessen10042102.900.9140