• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 110Game 755
    Penguins4
    Bruins7
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 756
    Hurricanes2
    Islanders4
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 757
    Blackhawks4
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 758
    Rangers1
    Blue Jackets5
    Boxscore
  • Day 111Game 759
    Avalanche
    Red Wings
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 760
    Wild
    Panthers
    Preview
  • Day 110Game 755
    Penguins3
    Bruins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 756
    Checkers5
    Tigers4
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 757
    IceHogs2
    Moose6
    Boxscore
  • Day 110Game 758
    Pack5
    Monsters2
    Boxscore
  • Day 111Game 759
    Eagles
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 111Game 760
    Wild
    Thunderbirds
    Preview

Game 448 Preview: Rocket at Wolf Pack


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
53354Wolf Pack3Rocket2TrueBoxscore
66448Rocket1Wolf Pack5-Boxscore
149985Wolf Pack-Rocket---
WINS VERSUS Wolf Pack : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Away Record : 14-6-4

Overall Record : 30-14-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dominik Uher10050163955420
Alexander Avtsin100481534491212
Jordan Kyrou10048162541122
Gemel Smith10050172239635
William Carrier10048172037-137
Tom Kuhnhackl1005015112624
Dylan McIlrath1004861925967
Morgan Ellis1005021921-327
Olivier Fortier100504111568
Nate Schmidt1003841014-624
Tyler Shattock100504913-110
Tim Gleason100493912927
Nate Prosser10032235415
Philippe Dupuis10011022-36

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Craig Anderson9940251142.700.9241
Magnus Hellberg100115323.080.9130
Carter Hutton1000000000

WINS VERSUS Rocket : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (W1)

Home Record : 19-3-2

Overall Record : 30-14-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikita Scherbak10047322557114
Ryan Bourque9945113950112
Michael Frolik10042143347010
Justin Shugg10044232043520
Chris Higgins100471514291312
Chris VandeVelde1004712162876
Oscar Sundqvist10043111526-111
Patrick McNeill994742226716
Anthony Nigro1004751419-62
Jordan Subban1004421416-230
Alexandre Carrier994231114250
Jordin Tootoo100307512312
Ryan O'Byrne1004111112256
Joe Hicketts10042167-122
Blake Parlett10047156516
Michael Keranen10041325-916
Joel Rechlicz10017101-66

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Malcom Subban9836221133.050.9160
Charlie Lindgren100128302.530.9290
Jeff Frazee1000000000