• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 145Game 959
    Capitals8
    Penguins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 960
    Stars5
    Blackhawks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 961
    Sabres3
    Jets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 962
    Islanders5
    Sharks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 963
    Red Wings6
    Flames3
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 964
    Wild5
    Blues4
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 965
    Ducks4
    Golden Knights1
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 966
    Kings2
    Oilers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 146Game 967
    Blue Jackets
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 145Game 959
    Bears5
    Penguins6
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 960
    Stars5
    IceHogs4
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 961
    Americans4
    Moose7
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 962
    Tigers2
    Barracuda4
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 963
    Griffins2
    Heat4
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 964
    Wild4
    Rampage3
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 965
    Gulls4
    Wolves3
    Boxscore
  • Day 145Game 966
    Reign4
    Condors1
    Boxscore
  • Day 146Game 967
    Monsters
    Senators
    Preview

Game 893 Preview: Wolf Pack at Monsters


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
65444Wolf Pack4Monsters3TrueBoxscore
110758Monsters2Wolf Pack5-Boxscore
136893Wolf Pack5Monsters1-Boxscore
1751178Monsters-Wolf Pack---
WINS VERSUS Monsters : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (L1)

Away Record : 16-12-1

Overall Record : 39-19-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikita Scherbak1006139327124
Ryan Bourque9859174865142
Michael Frolik9553164258-610
Justin Shugg9858312455-225
Chris Higgins100611822401614
Oscar Sundqvist10057132740513
Jordan Szwarz100612211332827
Chris VandeVelde1005314173188
Patrick McNeill975442529916
Anthony Nigro1005981422-62
Jordan Subban1005821921-649
Alexandre Carrier1005641418562
Jordin Tootoo100449716314
Ryan O'Byrne1005511516372
Phil DeSimone100615914-34
Joe Hicketts100561910-330
Michael Keranen10054459-1416
Blake Parlett10061257623
Alex Hutchings9520134-34
Bryan Rufenach1002204472
Joel Rechlicz10017101-66
Stefan Chaput1004011-12
Brent Regner100500040
Michael Ratchuk100900000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Malcom Subban9846281533.120.9120
Charlie Lindgren1001811402.790.9240
Jeff Frazee1000000000

WINS VERSUS Wolf Pack : 2

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Home Record : 18-10-5

Overall Record : 32-23-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mike Santorelli10061174057174
Tomas Kubalik10063272956130
Petr Straka10056182038-116
Richard Panik10063181028922
Philip Samuelsson1005371219450
Dalton Prout10063316199108
Lukas Sedlak1005810717-120
Andreas Englund10051312151426
Alex Plante1003311011661
Mark Alt1006022-24
Mark Fistric10026022234
Zach Hamill100000000
Eric Gryba100000000
Joonas Rask100000000
Injured Reserve
Colton Sceviour8656243155110

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Maxim Lagace10051261562.870.9210
Adin Hill100196723.150.9180
Antoine Bibeau10010103.000.8970