• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 13Game 78
    Bruins6
    Ducks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 79
    Senators6
    Wild1
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 80
    Devils 8
    Panthers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 81
    Islanders1
    Blues2
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 82
    Sabres3
    Stars4
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 83
    Capitals2
    Avalanche1
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 84
    Blackhawks4
    Oilers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 14Game 85
    Maple Leafs
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 86
    Canadiens
    Lightning
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 87
    Jets
    Coyotes
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 88
    Flames
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 89
    Canucks
    Red Wings
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 90
    Golden Knights
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 91
    Kings
    Hurricanes
    Preview
  • Day 13Game 78
    Bruins2
    Gulls4
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 79
    Senators6
    Wild4
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 80
    Devils1
    Thunderbirds2
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 81
    Tigers2
    Rampage4
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 82
    Americans2
    Stars1
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 83
    Bears7
    Eagles3
    Boxscore
  • Day 13Game 84
    IceHogs3
    Condors2
    Boxscore
  • Day 14Game 85
    Marlies
    Wild
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 86
    Rocket
    Crunch
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 87
    Moose
    Roadrunners
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 88
    Heat
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 89
    Comets
    Griffins
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 90
    Wolves
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 14Game 91
    Reign
    Checkers
    Preview

Game 46 Preview: Los Angeles at Vancouver


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
846Los Angeles Kings4Vancouver Canucks7-Boxscore
29193Vancouver Canucks-Los Angeles Kings---
88599Los Angeles Kings-Vancouver Canucks---
1721161Vancouver Canucks-Los Angeles Kings---
WINS VERSUS Canucks : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-2-1 (L1)

Away Record : 1-1-1

Overall Record : 2-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan Mackinnon99515600
Mitch Marner99523520
Jacob Trouba100513414
Michael Grabner1005303-30
Greg Nemisz100512300
Miles Wood100503322
Carl Hagelin100520200
Craig Smith100511220
Jeff Carter1005022-32
Jon Merril100502210
Brayden Point1005022-40
Zach Sanford100510110
Jack Johnson1005011-12
Tyler Myers99501116
Kevin Gravel100501104
Jimmy Hayes100000000
Niklas Kronwall100000000
Justin Azevedo100000000
Martin Marincin1005000-19
Injured Reserve
Mikael Backlund86542600
Nathan Horton88512304

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Quick10052112.810.9160
Casey DeSmith10020106.860.7710

WINS VERSUS Kings : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-2-0 (L1)

Home Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 2-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Colin Wilson100423540
Adam Henrique100405542
Martin Hanzal100431410
Max Pacioretty100431410
Victor Hedman100413426
Connor McDavid99413425
Brady Tkachuk1004213-14
Casey Cizikas100412320
Matt Niskanen1004123410
Brian Dumoulin1004112-14
Patrik Berglund100402210
Mattias Tedenby1004101-20
Ryan Callahan100401102
Frank Corrado100401100
Zach Boychuk100000000
Brandon Kozun100000000
Nikita Zadorov100000000
Tomas Kundratek100400002
Julius Honka100400004
Chris Tierney1004000-30
Mark Jankowski1004000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jaroslav Halak10042203.260.9120
Kevin Poulin1000000000