• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 72Game 487
    Sabres8
    Predators7
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 488
    Lightning4
    Bruins5
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 489
    Panthers2
    Islanders3
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 490
    Penguins5
    Blue Jackets4
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 491
    Red Wings2
    Jets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 492
    Blues4
    Golden Knights8
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 493
    Wild4
    Oilers3
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 494
    Flames4
    Maple Leafs5
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 495
    Coyotes3
    Blackhawks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 496
    Canucks4
    Hurricanes2
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 497
    Ducks4
    Kings1
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 498
    Sharks3
    Rangers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 499
    Stars
    Golden Knights
    Preview
  • Day 73Game 500
    Avalanche
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 72Game 487
    Americans2
    Admirals4
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 488
    Crunch4
    Bruins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 489
    Thunderbirds5
    Tigers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 490
    Penguins4
    Monsters3
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 491
    Griffins4
    Moose2
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 492
    Rampage4
    Wolves1
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 493
    Wild4
    Condors3
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 494
    Heat7
    Marlies2
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 495
    Roadrunners2
    IceHogs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 496
    Comets6
    Checkers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 497
    Gulls3
    Reign5
    Boxscore
  • Day 72Game 498
    Barracuda5
    Pack2
    Boxscore
  • Day 73Game 499
    Stars
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 73Game 500
    Eagles
    Devils
    Preview

Game 429 Preview: Arizona at Columbus


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
37246Columbus Blue Jackets2Arizona Coyotes4-Boxscore
63429Arizona Coyotes2Columbus Blue Jackets4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 2

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (SOW1)

Away Record : 10-7-1

Overall Record : 21-11-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alexander Wennberg1003413203382
Brayden Schenn10034141731108
Ilya Kovalchuk10034821291118
Elias Pettersson10034121527710
Viktor Arvidsson10034101222220
Brock Boeser10034910191414
Cody Eakin10034891712
Dougie Hamilton9934314171026
Connor Carrick10034115161720
Shea Weber10034213151452
Tom Wilson1003110414218
Andrei Loktionov10028591400
Artturi Lehkonen10034851316
Travis Hamonic100345813538
Austin Wagner10027651104
Cam Fowler100251910-46
Alexander Semin10021538-116
Nolan Patrick10029358012
Konrad Abeltshauser100904462
Jarred Tinordi10034044-426
Duncan Siemens100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Petr Mzazek10024121022.870.9150
Mark Visentin100119102.950.9110

WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 0

Last 10 Games : 1-5-4 (OTL1)

Home Record : 9-5-3

Overall Record : 13-13-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nico Hischier1003111193026
Jack Eichel1003112132502
Emerson Etem10031131124-922
Jake Guentzel10031111223-62
Valeri Nichushkin1002891221-102
Alexander Radulov1003191221-48
Mikko Rantanen1002751116112
Ryan Murray100312141666
Gabriel Bourque10031691530
Joe Pavelski10031861454
Pavel Buchnevich10031561128
Drew Doughty100312911-344
Oscar Klefbom100292810-120
Josh Manson100310991020
Charles Hudon1002744834
Damon Serverson10028178-22
Jason Pominville10031235010
Mike Reilly10027055-56
Craig Cunningham100711210
Dion Phaneuf1009112-310
Joe Thornton1004011-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Steve Mason1002511643.390.8990
Anton Forsberg100102713.930.8910