• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 184Game 1242
    Maple Leafs1
    Red Wings4
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1243
    Panthers4
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1244
    Devils 2
    Sabres4
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1245
    Islanders1
    Blackhawks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1246
    Flyers3
    Predators4
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1247
    Penguins3
    Rangers1
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1248
    Capitals3
    Wild1
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1249
    Blue Jackets4
    Lightning5
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1250
    Blues2
    Bruins1
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1251
    Avalanche1
    Jets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1252
    Flames4
    Golden Knights3
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1253
    Coyotes4
    Canucks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1254
    Sharks3
    Stars5
    Boxscore
  • Day 185Game 1255
    Hurricanes
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 185Game 1256
    Ducks
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 184Game 1242
    Marlies1
    Griffins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1243
    Thunderbirds1
    Senators3
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1244
    Devils1
    Americans3
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1245
    Tigers5
    IceHogs1
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1246
    Phantoms4
    Admirals2
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1247
    Penguins1
    Pack5
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1248
    Bears3
    Wild1
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1249
    Monsters5
    Crunch4
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1250
    Rampage5
    Bruins2
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1251
    Eagles5
    Moose4
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1252
    Heat1
    Wolves3
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1253
    Roadrunners1
    Comets4
    Boxscore
  • Day 184Game 1254
    Barracuda6
    Stars4
    Boxscore
  • Day 185Game 1255
    Checkers
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 185Game 1256
    Gulls
    Reign
    Preview

Game 919 Preview: Tampa Bay at Colorado


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
18117Colorado Avalanche4Tampa Bay Lightning1-Boxscore
139919Tampa Bay Lightning4Colorado Avalanche3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Avalanche : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Away Record : 20-12-8

Overall Record : 41-27-13

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Bjugstad9980355388416
Jamie Benn9878354782-271
Michael Grabner998035387312
Mikael Granlund99752840681416
Derek Roy99792342651550
Brock Nelson99812929581826
Aaron Ekblad100819465556
Brendan Perlini1008125224768
Jake Virtanen10074172441957
Mattias Tedenby1007921153610
Michael Del Zotto997643135416
Dave Bolland1008762127-818
Brady Skjei1008022123-1212
Carl Hagelin1005911112236
Gustav Nyquist100621282076
Andrew Copp1007551419410
Lars Eller100819716-924
Zbynek Michalek1007429111544
Brett Kulak10024123-68
Injured Reserve
Thomas Chabot918172835832
Andrej Sustr9476211131130

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matthew Murray98593015103.160.9060
Ryan Miller1003611842.900.9140

WINS VERSUS Lightning : 2

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Home Record : 17-20-3

Overall Record : 38-36-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Magnus Paajarvi10081364076-514
Robby Fabbri100762843711828
Matt Duchene10081264369-154
Travis Zajac100732049691224
Kevin Labanc100812836641370
Nick Spaling10077202646920
Philip Digiuseppe100791922411119
Marko Dano10079161935-338
Stefan Elliott1008143034-764
Taylor Leier1007214193382
Marian Hossa10078132033-1860
Wayne Simmonds10077151530964
Devin Shore10081131730512
Joel Chouinard1008142125898
Scott Mayfield1008251621584
Xavier Ouellet10081217191444
James Sheppard10034681454
Brandon Gormley1003211112-18
Scott Harrington1007437101142
Erik Condra1005634716
Paul Thompson10019011-46

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dustin Tokarski10030131033.290.9070
Anders Nilsson9931101523.200.9050