• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 60 388
    Jets4
    Capitals3
  • 60 389
    Kings4
    Penguins1
  • 60 390
    Senateurs5
    Islanders4
  • 60 391
    Red Wings2
    Predateurs4
  • 60 392
    Hurricanes5
    Canadiens4
  • 60 393
    Blues1
    Maple Leafs2
  • 60 394
    Flyers6
    Blue Jackets5
  • 60 395
    Wild1
    Avalanche2
  • 60 396
    Canucks3
    Bruins6
  • 60 397
    Sharks3
    Lightning4
  • 61 398
    Hurricanes
    Coyotes
  • 61 399
    Blackhawks
    Jets
  • 61 400
    Devils
    Panthers
  • 61 401
    Rangers
    Senateurs
  • 61 402
    Oilers
    Sabres
  • 61 403
    Ducks
    Penguins
  • 61 404
    Kings
    Lightning
  • 60 388
    Moose2
    Bears6
  • 60 389
    Reign4
    Penguins5
  • 60 390
    Senateurs3
    Tigers5
  • 60 391
    Griffins2
    Admirals1
  • 60 392
    Checkers3
    IceCaps4
  • 60 393
    Wolves3
    Marlies5
  • 60 394
    Phantoms3
    Monsters5
  • 60 395
    Wild2
    Rampage3
  • 60 396
    Comets7
    Bruins6
  • 60 397
    Barracuda2
    Crunch4
  • 61 398
    Checkers
    Falcons
  • 61 399
    IceHogs
    Moose
  • 61 400
    Devils
    Pirates
  • 61 401
    Pack
    Senateurs
  • 61 402
    Condors
    Americans
  • 61 403
    Gulls
    Penguins
  • 61 404
    Reign
    Crunch

Game 231 Preview: St-Louis at New York


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
37231St-Louis Blues4New York Rangers3-Boxscore
142910New York Rangers-St-Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS Rangers : 0

: 2-6-2 (L3)

: 7-5-2

: 14-9-4

CON
Patrick Kane1002715203590
Jordan Staal10027918271110
Ondrej Palat10027131225724
Jonathan Drouin100278152356
Anze Kopitar982781422110
Dylan Larkin98271372012
Jeff Skinner1002751318024
Brayden Point100277613120
Vyacheslav Voinov10027211132112
Hampus Lindholm1002721012826
Ryan Hartman10023459326
Mark Barberio10022189720
Kristopher Letang100270992246
Michael Del Zotto10027268-1216
Drew Stafford1002352702
Brandon Dubinsky10027246116
Troy Brouwer1002632514
John Moore10027055-184
Colin Fraser100000000
Michael Vernace100000000
Colin Greening100400020

CON
John Gibson1002111432.890.9111
Jack Campbell991531113.600.8940

WINS VERSUS Blues : 1

: 4-5-1 (L2)

: 5-5-6

: 12-9-6

CON
Derick Brassard10027131023414
Tomas Hertl1002610122254
Brett Connolly10027101222-38
Evgeni Malkin992781321-316
Mikael Granlund99277142182
Phil Kessel100278111900
Simon Despres1002701313416
Stefan Matteau100276410-210
Cam Atkinson10027639-24
Ryan Bourque10027369-52
Mike Matheson1002709916
Jesper Fast10025178-512
Nathan Beaulieu10027088-1114
Ryan McDonagh1002716766
Brandon McMillan10027246-46
Ryan Suter10027156-1220
Michael Frolik10025415-44
Joel Rechlicz100000000
Stefan Chaput100000000
Matt Cooke1001000-10
Ryan O'Byrne100700016

CON
Carey Price1002211642.670.9231
Mathieu Garon10061323.650.8880