• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 60 388
    Jets4
    Capitals3
  • 60 389
    Kings4
    Penguins1
  • 60 390
    Senateurs5
    Islanders4
  • 60 391
    Red Wings2
    Predateurs4
  • 60 392
    Hurricanes5
    Canadiens4
  • 60 393
    Blues1
    Maple Leafs2
  • 60 394
    Flyers6
    Blue Jackets5
  • 60 395
    Wild1
    Avalanche2
  • 60 396
    Canucks3
    Bruins6
  • 60 397
    Sharks3
    Lightning4
  • 61 398
    Hurricanes
    Coyotes
  • 61 399
    Blackhawks
    Jets
  • 61 400
    Devils
    Panthers
  • 61 401
    Rangers
    Senateurs
  • 61 402
    Oilers
    Sabres
  • 61 403
    Ducks
    Penguins
  • 61 404
    Kings
    Lightning
  • 60 388
    Moose2
    Bears6
  • 60 389
    Reign4
    Penguins5
  • 60 390
    Senateurs3
    Tigers5
  • 60 391
    Griffins2
    Admirals1
  • 60 392
    Checkers3
    IceCaps4
  • 60 393
    Wolves3
    Marlies5
  • 60 394
    Phantoms3
    Monsters5
  • 60 395
    Wild2
    Rampage3
  • 60 396
    Comets7
    Bruins6
  • 60 397
    Barracuda2
    Crunch4
  • 61 398
    Checkers
    Falcons
  • 61 399
    IceHogs
    Moose
  • 61 400
    Devils
    Pirates
  • 61 401
    Pack
    Senateurs
  • 61 402
    Condors
    Americans
  • 61 403
    Gulls
    Penguins
  • 61 404
    Reign
    Crunch

Game 241 Preview: New York at Los Angeles


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
37241New York Islanders1Los Angeles Kings4-Boxscore
128809Los Angeles Kings-New York Islanders---
WINS VERSUS Kings : 1

: 6-3-1 (L1)

: 6-6-0

: 16-9-3

CON
John Tavares10028111728118
Zach Parise1002813142746
Rick Nash982891120020
Elias Lindholm100286142010
Mike Richards952410818-222
Ryan Strome100287916-110
Tobias Rieder992861016-20
Dougie Hamilton1002621416414
Robby Fabbri100267310512
Martin Erat10028641040
Jaccob Slavin10024281052
Luke Schenn100282810820
Anton Lander1002833602
Alexander Edler100280661112
Blake Geoffrion1001222450
James Wisniewski10028044324
Mark Giordano9920123-112
Scott Hartnell10020101-310
Brad Winchester100000000
J.T. Brown100000000
Dany Heatley9626000-48

CON
Petr Mzazek1002715732.510.9220
Leland Irving9951204.950.8670

WINS VERSUS Islanders : 0

: 8-2-0 (W1)

: 10-3-2

: 19-4-2

CON
Michael Grabner10025162339160
Mikael Backlund10022131427122
Nathan Mackinnon992113132654
Jeff Carter1002581523428
Mitch Marner10025101222156
Lars Eller100253121584
Devante Smith-Pelly100257613102
Luke Adam10023661226
Jannik Hansen10025661276
Tyler Myers1002521012196
Jacob Trouba10025011111714
Jack Johnson100251910108
Jon Merril10025178716
Joonas Kemppainen1002561770
Mike Ribeiro1002525758
Jeff Petry10025077108
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau1001522436
Dennis Seidenberg1002504476
Brian Campbell100000000
Chris Kunitz100000000
Injured Reserve
Jimmy Hayes831715660

CON
Jonathan Quick1002115422.680.9180
Niklas Backstrom10054001.060.9562