• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 150 1060
    Ducks3
    Kings2
  • 150 1061
    Flames3
    Golden Knights4
  • 150 1062
    Panthers7
    Red Wings4
  • 150 1063
    Penguins3
    Bruins1
  • 150 1064
    Capitals11
    Jets2
  • 151 1065
    Blackhawks
    Coyotes
  • 151 1066
    Avalanche
    Hurricanes
  • 151 1067
    Oilers
    Rangers
  • 151 1068
    Wild
    Sharks
  • 151 1069
    Islanders
    Blue Jackets
  • 151 1070
    Flyers
    Senators
  • 151 1071
    Maple Leafs
    Lightning
  • 150 1060
    Gulls1
    Reign5
  • 150 1061
    Heat3
    Wolves4
  • 150 1062
    Thunderbirds3
    Griffins1
  • 150 1063
    Penguins4
    Bruins5
  • 150 1064
    Bears3
    Moose1
  • 151 1065
    IceHogs
    Roadrunners
  • 151 1066
    Eagles
    Checkers
  • 151 1067
    Condors
    Pack
  • 151 1068
    Wild
    Barracuda
  • 151 1069
    Tigers
    Monsters
  • 151 1070
    Phantoms
    Senators
  • 151 1071
    Marlies
    Crunch

Game 833 Preview: Winnipeg at Edmonton


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1385Edmonton Oilers2Winnipeg Jets3TrueBoxscore
70486Edmonton Oilers5Winnipeg Jets3-Boxscore
85607Winnipeg Jets3Edmonton Oilers2-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 1

: 3-6-1 (L4)

: 17-14-3

: 35-25-8

CON
Sean Couturier996422436536
Alex Burmistrov9968263561-434
Patrick Laine10068253055-714
Evander Kane10068272754394
Ryan Suter986822931460
Pavel Datsyuk10068141630028
Andreas Athanasiou10068131427618
Tanner Pearson10060111425312
Patrice Cormier10068121224834
Cody Hodgson1006691322-178
Michael Ferland10048101121128
Jeff Petry1006811617-429
Curtis Glencross100566713-1124
Karl Alzner100682101238
Zach Bogosian996311112-6104
Ben Chiarot10066189644
Derrick Pouliot10061167038
Evgeni Dadonov1001533650
Grant Clitsome100100020
Peter Storykewych100300026

CON
Mike Smith10054291672.790.9091
Robin Lehner100226913.690.8961
Iiro Tarkki1000000000

WINS VERSUS Jets : 2

: 5-4-1 (W2)

: 20-13-0

: 36-27-5

CON
Sean Monahan10068253762750
Vladimir Tarasenko1006821335472
Boone Jenner10063242650928
Nino Niederreiter10068242650-352
Sam Gagner10068251944446
Oliver Bjorkstrand10068182139518
Kevin Hayes1006972330-642
Alexander Kerfoot10068141529324
Hampus Lindholm1006691625-330
Kevin Shattenkirk1006852025964
Devante Smith-Pelly1006816723-1418
Darnell Nurse1006831821366
Oscar Klefbom100682151714
Alex Pietrangelo10068116171144
Colin Smith100697916-22
Tyler Bozak100517815-14
Ben Smith10068691540
Anton Stralman10042088616
Viktor Tikhonov1001111230
Jay Beagle100000000

CON
Andrej Vasilevsky9856321452.660.9170
Aaron Dell1002551212.850.9070
Mark Dekanich1000000000