• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • 59 407
    Blackhawks1
    Flames3
  • 59 408
    Red Wings3
    Avalanche5
  • 59 409
    Kings6
    Hurricanes3
  • 59 410
    Canadiens5
    Sharks6
  • 59 411
    Rangers2
    Jets4
  • 59 412
    Capitals2
    Ducks4
  • 60 413
    Stars
    Oilers
  • 60 414
    Devils
    Lightning
  • 60 415
    Predators
    Sabres
  • 59 407
    IceHogs1
    Heat2
  • 59 408
    Griffins9
    Eagles2
  • 59 409
    Reign5
    Checkers3
  • 59 410
    Rocket3
    Barracuda2
  • 59 411
    Pack1
    Moose4
  • 59 412
    Bears2
    Gulls0
  • 60 413
    Stars
    Condors
  • 60 414
    Devils
    Crunch
  • 60 415
    Admirals
    Americans

Game 834 Preview: Arizona at San Jose


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
65444San Jose Sharks-Arizona Coyotes---
80564Arizona Coyotes-San Jose Sharks---
101721San Jose Sharks-Arizona Coyotes---
114799Arizona Coyotes-San Jose Sharks---
WINS VERSUS Sharks : 0

: 8-2-0 (W2)

: 10-2-0

: 18-6-1

CON
Alexander Wennberg1002512112370
Ilya Kovalchuk10025813211018
Brayden Schenn1002581018510
Steven Stamkos10025681400
Brock Boeser100226410-16
Konrad Abeltshauser1002318996
Jared McCann10025448100
Connor Carrick10025358210
Shea Weber10025088622
Cam Fowler1002734718
Adrian Kempe10025426524
Shawn Matthias10025246-410
Artturi Lehkonen1002524610
Colton Gillies10025235-52
Matt Halischuk1001412300
Travis Hamonic10016033418
Mark Katic10011101-36
Chris VandeVelde100401106
Jarred Tinordi10025011010
Rasmus Rissanen100000000
Cody Eakin90241111256

CON
Edward Pasquale1002115512.120.9310
Antti Niemi10053102.060.9370

WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 0

: 4-5-1 (OTW1)

: 7-4-2

: 14-11-3

CON
Connor Sheary98281119301112
Jason Spezza98281217291216
Patrice Bergeron9828141327910
Alex Galchenyuk99289162560
Charlie Coyle100287121966
Kris Foucault10027471126
Colin Smith10027426-60
Jimmy Vesey9828336-30
Scott Mayfield10022145110
Andrej Meszaros10028145012
Olli Maata1002805520
Greg Nemisz10028404-50
Zbynek Michalek10027033523
Michael Latta10028112-38
Dylan Demelo1001102202
Nick Palmieri10013011-50
Niklas Grossman100000000
Andrew Bodnarchuk100000000
Colton Hargrove100000000
Drayson Bowman100100000
Injured Reserve
Ryan Murphy852809966

CON
Michal Neuvirth1002011722.560.9141
Aaron Dell10083412.700.9170