• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 49Game 337
    Bruins2
    Red Wings3
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 338
    Panthers5
    Capitals3
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 339
    Devils 1
    Sharks6
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 340
    Flyers1
    Islanders4
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 341
    Blues3
    Lightning5
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 342
    Predators6
    Blue Jackets3
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 343
    Wild4
    Coyotes5
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 344
    Stars3
    Hurricanes4
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 345
    Kings5
    Ducks2
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 346
    Rangers
    Flyers
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 347
    Maple Leafs
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 348
    Senators
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 349
    Red Wings
    Kraken
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 350
    Oilers
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 351
    Ducks
    Golden Knights
    Preview
  • Day 49Game 337
    Bruins2
    Griffins8
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 338
    Thunderbirds1
    Bears5
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 339
    Devils2
    Barracuda3
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 340
    Phantoms6
    Tigers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 341
    Rampage1
    Crunch3
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 342
    Admirals4
    Monsters1
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 343
    Wild5
    Roadrunners3
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 344
    Stars3
    Checkers5
    Boxscore
  • Day 49Game 345
    Reign4
    Gulls1
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 346
    Pack
    Phantoms
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 347
    Marlies
    Eagles
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 348
    Senators
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 349
    Griffins
    Firebirds
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 350
    Condors
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 351
    Gulls
    Wolves
    Preview

Game 308 Preview: Senators at Gulls


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
45308Senators2Gulls5-Boxscore
106772Gulls-Senators---
WINS VERSUS Gulls : 1

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 9-1-0

Overall Record : 15-5-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Aaron Palushaj100229112002
Noel Acciara100226101680
Nathan Bastien9722851324
Aaron Ness10017481206
Justin Fontaine100225510-114
Max McCormick100224610210
Daniel Carr100222810010
Maxime Talbot10021268331
Danny Biega10022257839
James Wisniewski9620044616
Ben Harpur10022022-720
Christian Wolanin1001101148
Kamil Kreps100000000
Ryan Parent100000000
Nolan Steven100000000
Curtis Glencross100000000
Injured Reserve
Luca Sbisa911311286
Chris Butler68600060

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Igor Bobkov1001812322.280.9320
Jeff Zatkoff10053203.430.8890
Trevor Cann1000000000

WINS VERSUS Senators : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (L1)

Home Record : 8-4-1

Overall Record : 11-9-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Corey Tropp100231221331020
Rocco Grimaldi100176142020
Ben Ryan96203141742
Steve Downie100239413-728
Lance Bouma97233710-72
Sebastian Erixon9521459-44
Erik Condra10023448-69
Matt Beleskey10023257-327
CJ Smith1002333620
Nathan Moon10023336314
Patrick Kaleta10020235616
Zbynek Michalek10018145216
Oliver Lauridsen9918224-149
Mac Bennett1001013449
Derek Joslin1001603392
Sena Acolatse100820266
Ryan Reaves959022-32
Matthew Corrente10022022028
Alexei Emelin10021011-50
Kevin Marshall1002101136
Kyle Beach100000000
Austin Watson100000000
David Ullstrom100000000
Julius Bergman100000000
Injured Reserve
Derek Dorsett749224212

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jussi Rynnas962210933.060.9170
Peter Delmas10021003.200.9180
Alec Richards1000000000