• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 50Game 346
    Rangers1
    Flyers6
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 347
    Maple Leafs8
    Avalanche5
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 348
    Senators5
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 349
    Red Wings2
    Kraken4
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 350
    Oilers4
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 351
    Ducks6
    Golden Knights3
    Boxscore
  • Day 51Game 352
    Canadiens
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 353
    Lightning
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 354
    Panthers
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 355
    Capitals
    Blackhawks
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 356
    Hurricanes
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 357
    Islanders
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 358
    Predators
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 359
    Wild
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 360
    Stars
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 361
    Kings
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 346
    Pack5
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 347
    Marlies3
    Eagles5
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 348
    Senators4
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 349
    Griffins1
    Firebirds7
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 350
    Condors3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 351
    Gulls5
    Wolves7
    Boxscore
  • Day 51Game 352
    Rocket
    Eagles
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 353
    Crunch
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 354
    Thunderbirds
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 355
    Bears
    IceHogs
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 356
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 357
    Tigers
    Barracuda
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 358
    Admirals
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 359
    Wild
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 360
    Stars
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 361
    Reign
    Heat
    Preview

Game 312 Preview: Firebirds at Crunch


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
45312Firebirds5Crunch4-Boxscore
132967Crunch-Firebirds---
WINS VERSUS Crunch : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (W1)

Away Record : 6-5-1

Overall Record : 11-10-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Brendan Shinnimin100218715-518
Brendan Woods100239413231
Andy Andreoff100237613-535
Trevor Parkes10020661269
Jordan Szwarz100234812-18
Casey Wellman10023381160
Jake Newton10023167-111
Matt Watkins1001015622
Brandon Burlon10023055-214
John Ramage100000000
Tyler Graovac100000000
Alexander Sulzer100000000
Injured Reserve
George Bud Holloway932063932

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Antti Raanta99199623.150.9110
Felix Sandstrom10082404.970.8710

WINS VERSUS Firebirds : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (W1)

Home Record : 7-5-0

Overall Record : 10-10-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Peter Holland1002191625113
Emile Poirier100218122000
Maxim Mamin100218816012
Nick Merkley100216612215
Curtis McKenzie100214812015
Colton Gillies10021561180
Scott Glennie100212810-210
Linus Arnesson10021191075
Cam Atkinson1002163968
Duncan Siemens10021369132
Kurtis Macdemid10021167530
Alex Dostie10020224-12
Dysin Mayo10021134-46
Petteri Lindbohm10020033416
Andy Miele100000000
Rostislav Olesz100000000
Matt Gilroy100100010
Stu Bickel100300004
Injured Reserve
Dustin Brown931910172

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Elvis Merzlikins99105403.310.9140
Jonas Johansson100105413.430.9010
Jon Gillies1000000000