• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 50Game 346
    Rangers1
    Flyers6
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 347
    Maple Leafs8
    Avalanche5
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 348
    Senators5
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 349
    Red Wings2
    Kraken4
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 350
    Oilers4
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 351
    Ducks6
    Golden Knights3
    Boxscore
  • Day 51Game 352
    Canadiens
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 353
    Lightning
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 354
    Panthers
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 355
    Capitals
    Blackhawks
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 356
    Hurricanes
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 357
    Islanders
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 358
    Predators
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 359
    Wild
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 360
    Stars
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 361
    Kings
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 346
    Pack5
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 347
    Marlies3
    Eagles5
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 348
    Senators4
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 349
    Griffins1
    Firebirds7
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 350
    Condors3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 351
    Gulls5
    Wolves7
    Boxscore
  • Day 51Game 352
    Rocket
    Eagles
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 353
    Crunch
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 354
    Thunderbirds
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 355
    Bears
    IceHogs
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 356
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 357
    Tigers
    Barracuda
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 358
    Admirals
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 359
    Wild
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 360
    Stars
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 361
    Reign
    Heat
    Preview

Game 315 Preview: Eagles at Stars


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
45315Eagles5Stars4-Boxscore
75549Stars-Eagles---
77564Eagles-Stars---
WINS VERSUS Stars : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 7-1-1

Overall Record : 10-8-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joey Hishon1001991524-110
Dryden Hunt961781523-18
Tomas Kubalik100197142102
Felix Girard1001961420316
Michael DalColle100196142022
Francis Perron100191181914
Paul Thompson1001963960
Tyler Pitlick1001845958
Anders Lee1001835858
Kevin Connauton10019088426
Christian Folin10017167210
Jakub Zboril1001715624
Justin Dowling10019415-76
Mason Geertsen10018145-123
Nick Moutrey10019145-52
Tyrell Goulbourne10018112-54
Mitch Callahan100310102
Andreas Nodl100101110
Gus Young100000000
Jan Rutta100000000
Roman Polak100000000
Kristian Nakyva100000000
Kurtis Gabriel100100010
Gabriel Beaupre1003000-22

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ville Husso99159603.650.8970
Thomas McCollum10041213.690.9070
Antoine Bibeau1000000000

WINS VERSUS Eagles : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Home Record : 3-7-0

Overall Record : 9-10-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Anthony Richard100204172132
Matej Stransky1002013720714
Bill Arnold10020448-128
Bryan Rust1002035830
Blake Siebenaler10020347-10
Juho Lammikko10020246-16
Max Jones1002014507
Dylan Blujus10020134-226
Keegan Kolesar10016033110
AJ Greer10010202-26
Zachary Senyshyn1001002202
Ty Wishart10016022-310
Mitchell Vande Sompel1002010110
Nick Lappin1004011-12
Reid McNeil100000000
Nick Schultz100000000
Jeremy Roy100400016

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alex Nedeljkovic100178712.980.9150
Juuse Saros10051304.940.8690
Martin Jones1000000000
Philippe Desrosier1000000000