• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 91Game 661
    Panthers3
    Stars4
    Boxscore
  • Day 91Game 662
    Wild1
    Ducks3
    Boxscore
  • Day 91Game 663
    Avalanche5
    Coyotes4
    Boxscore
  • Day 91Game 664
    Oilers3
    Golden Knights2
    Boxscore
  • Day 92Game 665
    Bruins
    Predators
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 666
    Canadiens
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 667
    Hurricanes
    Canucks
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 668
    Islanders
    Capitals
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 669
    Panthers
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 670
    Red Wings
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 671
    Lightning
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 672
    Flyers
    Rangers
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 673
    Blues
    Maple Leafs
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 674
    Jets
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 675
    Blackhawks
    Ducks
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 676
    Coyotes
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 677
    Flames
    Golden Knights
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 678
    Kraken
    Kings
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 679
    Sharks
    Penguins
    Preview
  • Day 91Game 661
    Thunderbirds4
    Stars1
    Boxscore
  • Day 91Game 662
    Wild3
    Gulls5
    Boxscore
  • Day 91Game 663
    Eagles3
    Roadrunners2
    Boxscore
  • Day 91Game 664
    Condors6
    Wolves5
    Boxscore
  • Day 92Game 665
    Bruins
    Admirals
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 666
    Rocket
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 667
    Checkers
    Comets
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 668
    Tigers
    Bears
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 669
    Thunderbirds
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 670
    Griffins
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 671
    Crunch
    Stars
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 672
    Phantoms
    Pack
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 673
    Rampage
    Marlies
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 674
    Moose
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 675
    IceHogs
    Gulls
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 676
    Roadrunners
    Eagles
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 677
    Heat
    Wolves
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 678
    Firebirds
    Reign
    Preview
  • Day 92Game 679
    Barracuda
    Penguins
    Preview

Game 357 Preview: Barracuda at Sound Tigers


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
51357Barracuda4Sound Tigers5TrueBoxscore
112822Sound Tigers-Barracuda---
WINS VERSUS Sound Tigers : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (W1)

Away Record : 9-8-3

Overall Record : 22-15-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Morgan Klimchuk10041222244618
J.C. Lipon10041172542136
Nicolas Roy10033102232-36
Cal O'Reilly10037111829-19
Kevin Porter10041620261429
Sebastian Ahoo1004031518-54
Jiri Tlusty10028871528
Nicklas Bergfors1003451015-26
Frederic Allard1003811415132
Taylor Aronson100391131464
T.J. Galiardi100379312-16
Pierre-Marc Bouchard10035077-54
Andrew Ladd10039325-68
Chase Balisy1001114512
Nikita Nikitin1003305506
Taylor Doherty10041134040
Matt Taormina1001312340
Simon Gysbers10019033-24

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Vitek Vanecek10034161042.900.9200
Karri Ramo100146503.730.9010

WINS VERSUS Barracuda : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Home Record : 10-5-1

Overall Record : 21-12-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Scott Kosmachuk10039232649312
Philipp Kurashev993915294406
Matthew Highmore9939142337-1010
Matt D'Agostini100398172530
Jani Lajunen9939121123-154
Tyler Bozak100387142150
John-Michael Liles1003931114-1210
Travis Ewanyk100394711116
Andreas Engqvist10039371060
Rod Pelley10027549100
Cam Barker10039279126
Peter Andersson9634066010
Sami Lepisto1001702268
Brock Trotter100201100
Joe Lavin100000000
Theo Ruth100000000
Injured Reserve
Drew Stafford60124610512
Alexandre R. Picard94701130

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonas Hiller10039201163.100.9131
Viktor Fasth10031104.500.8910
John Muse1000000000