• LNHVS

« back

next »

  • Day 50Game 346
    Rangers1
    Flyers6
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 347
    Maple Leafs8
    Avalanche5
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 348
    Senators5
    Canucks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 349
    Red Wings2
    Kraken4
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 350
    Oilers4
    Penguins3
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 351
    Ducks6
    Golden Knights3
    Boxscore
  • Day 51Game 352
    Canadiens
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 353
    Lightning
    Blues
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 354
    Panthers
    Sabres
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 355
    Capitals
    Blackhawks
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 356
    Hurricanes
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 357
    Islanders
    Sharks
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 358
    Predators
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 359
    Wild
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 360
    Stars
    Blue Jackets
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 361
    Kings
    Flames
    Preview
  • Day 50Game 346
    Pack5
    Phantoms2
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 347
    Marlies3
    Eagles5
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 348
    Senators4
    Comets2
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 349
    Griffins1
    Firebirds7
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 350
    Condors3
    Penguins4
    Boxscore
  • Day 50Game 351
    Gulls5
    Wolves7
    Boxscore
  • Day 51Game 352
    Rocket
    Eagles
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 353
    Crunch
    Rampage
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 354
    Thunderbirds
    Americans
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 355
    Bears
    IceHogs
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 356
    Checkers
    Senators
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 357
    Tigers
    Barracuda
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 358
    Admirals
    Bruins
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 359
    Wild
    Devils
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 360
    Stars
    Monsters
    Preview
  • Day 51Game 361
    Reign
    Heat
    Preview

Game 308 Preview: Ottawa at Anaheim


2021-22 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
45308Ottawa Senators1Anaheim Ducks2-Boxscore
106772Anaheim Ducks-Ottawa Senators---
WINS VERSUS Ducks : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-4-2 (W1)

Away Record : 5-3-2

Overall Record : 14-6-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1002311122330
Mark Stone1002371421412
Tobias Rieder100231192012
Pierre Luc Dubois1002361420914
Erik Karlsson1002321517310
Eric Staal100237916216
Dmitry Orlov100232121474
David Perron10021571268
Nick Paul100236511-26
Jason Robertson1002363972
Nick Foligno10023189310
Brendan Leipsic10022516-10
Milan Lucic10023246734
Marcus Pettersson1002305516
Jon Merril1001631448
Ty Rattie10023134-30
Tomas Kundratek1001104474
Connor Murphy10017044410
Jeremy Lauzon10020033-416
Johan Larsson100200000
Niklas Hjalmarsson100600024

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Michal Neuvirth991811432.510.9260
Brian Elliott10053203.360.9090

WINS VERSUS Senators : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-6-0 (W1)

Home Record : 8-5-1

Overall Record : 11-11-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Max Domi1002461925-114
Alex Debrincat95218111928
Reilly Smith100247916-622
Jonas Brodin972431316-82
Jordan Staal100238614124
Jesper Bratt100248614-60
Dmitrij Jaskin100246612-18
Stephane Da Costa10021371092
Mason Appleton10024549-20
Lucas Lessio1001944842
Colin Miller10024178716
Stephen Johns1002417846
John Carlson9824088-916
Joseph Cramarossa10023347325
Sam Bennett1002124620
Mikko Koivu10024134-412
Kyle Beach100521324
Julius Bergman1002312342
Austin Watson100602230
David Ullstrom1001000014
Injured Reserve
Julius Honka9419022018

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tuukka Rask96126503.210.9100
Thatcher Demko100135622.800.9170